Resultater Old 2019

25/3  
Uggerby - Skallerup 3-2
Sindal - Lundergaard 5-0
SHI/Harken - Sport 81 0-3 u kamp
27/3  
Jerslev - HI 2 1-1
Hirtshals 2 - Horne 1-0
SHI 2 - Astrup 3-2
1/4  
Vrå - HI 1 0-3
Bagterp 1 - Hirtshals 1 0-5
Tårs - Frem 1 0-2
Hundelev - Bagterp 2 3-0
Lundergaard - Harken/SHI 0-2
Astrup - Uggerby 2-2
Skallerup - Jerslev 0-1
3/4  
HI 2 - Sindal 5-2
Horne - SHI 2 1-2
Sport 81 - Hirtshals 2 1-1
   8/4  
HI 1 - Bagterp 1 5-0
Frem 1 - Hundelev 4-2
Bagterp 2 - Tårs 1-2
Hirtshals 1 - Vrå 1-2
Jerslev - Sindal 1-3
Skallerup - Astrup 3-0
   10/4 18:30  
Uggerby - Horne 1-0
Hirtshals 2 - Lundergaard 4-0
Harken/SHI - HI 2 0-3 u kamp
SHI 2 - Sport 81 2-1
 15/4 19:00  
Hirtshals 1 - HI 1 0-3
Frem 1 - Bagterp 2 1-1
Tårs - Hundelev 3-3
Bagterp 1 - Vrå 1-2
Astrup - Jerslev 1-2
Sindal - SHI/Harken 3-0 u kamp
Sport 81 - Uggerby 3-1
   17/4 19:00  
Lundergaard - SHI 2 0-1
Horne - Skallerup 2-1
HI 2 - Hirtshals 2 1-1
   23/4 19:00  
Bagterp 2 - Bagterp 1 0-3
Hundelev - Hirtshals 1 1-5
HI 1 - Tårs 3-1
Vrå - Frem 1 1-4
Jerslev - SHI/Harken 3-0
Uggerby - Lundergaard spilles senere
Skallerup - Sport 81 0-4
  24/4 19:00  
Astrup - Horne 0-0
Hirtshals 2 - Sindal 1-0
SHI 2 - HI 2 0-0
   29/4 19:00  
Hirtshals 1 - Bagterp 2 4-1
HI 1 - Frem 1 3-4
Bagterp 1 - Hundelev 3-2
Vrå - Tårs 4-4
Lundergaard - Skallerup 2-3
Sport 81 - Astrup 1-1
   1/5 19:00  
SHI/Harken - Hirtshals 2 0-3 u kamp
Horne - Jerslev 2-2
HI 2 - Uggerby 4-3
Sindal - SHI 2 1-1
   6/5 19:00  
Hundelev - Vrå 3-1
Bagterp 2 - HI 1 2-7
Frem 1 - Hirtshals 1 0-1
Tårs - Bagterp 1 5-3
Astrup - Lundergaard 1-4
Uggerby - Sindal 2-5
  8/5 19:00  
Horne - Sport 81 1-4
Skallerup - HI2 0-4
SHI 2 - SHI/Harken 3-0 u kamp
Jerslev - Hirtshals 2 0-1
   13/5 19:00  
Hirtshals 1 - Tårs 2-1
Bagterp 1 - Frem 1 2-2
HI 1 - Hundelev 3-0
Vrå - Bagterp 2 2-2
Harken/SHI - Uggerby 0-3 u kamp
Sindal - Skallerup 3-1
Sport 81 - Jerslev 3-3
   15/5 19:00  
HI 2 - Astrup 3-0 u kamp
Lundergaard - Horne 0-3
Hirtshals 2 - SHI 2 0-1
    20/5 19:00  
HI 1 - Vrå 13-1
Hirtshals 1 - Bagterp 1 2-0
Frem 1 - Tårs 2-1
Bagterp 2 - Hundelev 3-0 u kamp
Skallerup - Harken/SHI 3-0
Sport 81 - Lundergaard 3-0
Astrup - Sindal 3-0 u kamp
   22/5 19:00  
Jerslev - SHI 2 2-0
Horne - HI 2 1-4
Uggerby - Hirtshals 2 3-3
    27/5 19:00  
Bagterp 1 - HI 1  
Hundelev - Frem 1  
Tårs - Bagterp 2  
Vrå - Hirtshals 1  
Jerslev - Lundergaard  
SHI/Harken - Astrup  
    29/5 19:00  
HI 2 - Sport 81  
Hirtshals 2 - Skallerup  
Sindal - Horne  
SHI 2 - Uggerby