Resultater Veteran 2019

25/3  
Tornby - Thise 0-2
Hirtshals - Frem 1 3-3
Sindal - Ilbro 2-7
Horne - Bjergby 1-1
Vrå 2 - HI 2-5
Bindslev - SHI 2-3
 1/4  
Ilbro - Horne 6-4
SHI - Hirtshals 3-0
HI - Bindslev 8-2
Frem 1 - Tornby 0-1
Thise - Sindal 1-2
Bjerg by - Vrå 2 4-4
Frem 2 - Bagterp 7-1
Lendum - Skallerup 4-4
Sport 81 - Vrå 1 4-0
Hundelev - Tårs 2-3
 8/4  
Tornby - Sindal 6-2
Hirtshals - HI 1-5
Frem 1 - SHI 1-3
Vrå 2 - Ilbro 3-3
Horne - Thise 4-0
Bindslev - Bjergby 5-1
Vrå 1 - Frem 2 2-6
Skallerup - Hundelev 1-4
Tårs - Lendum 5-1
Bagterp - Sport 81 3-4
     15/4 19:00  
Ilbro - Bindslev 5-2
SHI - Tornby 1-4
HI - Frem 1 2-1
Thise - Vrå 2 3-0
Sindal - Horne 2-2
Bjergby - Hirtshals 2-8
Bagterp - Vrå 1 6-1
Skallerup - Tårs 3-6
Lendum - Hundelev 1-2
Frem 2 - Sport 81 4-4
    23/4 19:00  
Tornby - Horne 1-2
Hirtshals - Ilbro 1-5
Frem 1 - Bjergby 2-2
SHI - HI 0-5
Vrå 2 - Sindal 4-4
Bindslev - Thise 2-4
Tårs - Frem 2 1-2
Hundelev - Bagterp 6-2
Vrå 1 - Lendum 6-2
Sport 81 - Skallerup 5-1
   29/4 19:00  
Horne - Vrå 2 6-2
HI - Tornby 6-0
Thise - Hirtshals 1-3
Ilbro - Frem 1 1-6
Sindal - Bindslev 1-2
Bjergby - SHI 3-4
Vrå 1 - Skallerup 5-3
Bagterp - Tårs 2-7
Frem 2 - Hundelev 0-3
Sport 81 - Lendum 2-0
  6/5 19:00  
HI - Bjergby 5-4
Frem 1 - Thise 4-0
Bindslev - Horne 2-4
Tornby - Vrå 2 5-1
SHI - Ilbro 0-2
Hirtshals - Sindal 2-4
Hundelev - Sport 81 3-1
Tårs - Vrå 1 5-1
Skallerup - Bagterp 4-4
Lendum - Frem 2 0-6
    13/5 19:00  
Thise - SHI 1-1
Ilbro - HI 1-5
Vrå 2 - Bindslev 2-3
Horne - Hirtshals 2-5
Sindal - Frem 1 2-3
Bjergby - Tornby 6-3
Bagterp - Lendum 7-2
Frem 2 - Skallerup 2-2
Vrå 1 - Hundelev 1-6
Sport 81 - Tårs 0-2
    20/5 19:00  
Tornby - Bindslev 5-1
HI - Thise 5-1
Hirtshals - Vrå 2 3-0 u kamp
Frem 1 - Horne 2-2
Bjergby - Ilbro 4-2
SHI - Sindal 1-5
Vrå 1 - Sport 81 1-5
Bagterp - Frem 2 5-1
Skallerup - Lendum 6-1
Tårs - Hundelev 4-3
   27/5 19:00  
Vrå 2 - Frem 1 3-4
Tornby - Ilbro 6-6
Thise - Bjergby 0-6
Horne - SHI 0-2
Sindal - HI 0-1
Bindslev - Hirtshals 2-3
Frem 2 - Vrå 1 7-1
Hundelev - Skallerup 3-2
Lendum - Tårs 4-5
Sport 81 - Bagterp 5-1
    3/6 19:00  
SHI - Vrå 2 9-0
HI - Horne 6-3
Hirtshals - Tornby 0-2
Frem 1 - Bindslev 3-6
Ilbro - Thise 0-0
Bjergby - Sindal 4-3
Vrå 1 - Bagterp 8-7
Tårs - Skallerup 1-2
Hundelev - Lendum 9-3
Sport 81 - Frem 2 0-4
   11/6 19:00  
Thise - Tornby 3-3
Frem 1 - Hirtshals 2-0
Ilbro - Sindal 7-2
Bjergby - Horne 1-3
HI - Vrå 2 10-3
SHI - Bindslev 1-2
Frem 2 - Tårs 4-2
Bagterp - Hundelev 1-7
Lendum - Vrå 1 2-3
Skallerup - Sport 81 1-3
   17/6 19:00  
Horne - Ilbro 4-3
Hirtshals - SHI 2-1
Bindslev - HI 1-7
Tornby - Frem 1 7-2
Sindal - Thise 4-0
Vrå 2 - Bjergby 1-11
Tårs - Bagterp 4-2
Skallerup - Vrå 1 2-0
Hundelev - Frem 2 3-1
Lendum - Sport 81 0-6
   24/6 19:00   
Sindal - Tornby 2-1 spillet 1/7
HI - Hirtshals 1-7
SHI - Frem 1 2-3
Ilbro - Vrå 2 2-5
Thise - Horne 1-5
Bjergby - Bindslev 3-6
Sport 81 - Hundelev 2-1
Vrå 1 - Tårs 4-4
Bagterp - Skallerup 7-2
Frem 2 - Lendum 12-0
               Ferie  
    5/8 19:00  
Bindslev - Ilbro 3-4
Tornby - SHI 2-2
Frem 1 - HI 7-3
Vrå 2 - Thise 2-4
Horne - Sindal 4-2
Hirtshals - Bjergby 1-2
Lendum - Bagterp 0-3 u kamp
Skallerup - Frem 2 1-3
Hundelev - Vrå 1 1-1
Tårs - Sport 81 2-3
    12/8 19:00  
Horne - Tornby 1-4
Ilbro - Hirtshals 3-5
Bjergby - Frem 1 4-1
HI - SHI 7-1
Sindal - Vrå 2 4-3
Thise - Bindslev 2-3
Sport 81 - Vrå 1 4-2
Frem 2 - Bagterp 3-4
Lendum - Skallerup 0-3 u kamp
Hundelev - Tårs 4-2
   19/8 19:00  
Vrå 2 - Horne  
Tornby - HI  
Hirtshals - Thise  
Frem 1 - Ilbro  
Bindslev - Sindal  
SHI - Bjergby  
Vrå 1 - Frem 2  
Skallerup - Hundelev  
Tårs - Lendum  
Bagterp - Sport 81